Prix médians de transactions RÉELLES (enquête acheteurs du MLIT, pas les prix affichés) : appartements, maisons + terrain, terrains — avec ¥/m², variation annuelle, âge et surface moyens.
| Ville / Arrondissement | transactions | Prix médian |
|---|---|---|
| 名古屋市中区 | 1,849 | 2,500万円 |
| 名古屋市千種区 | 1,214 | 3,100万円 |
| 名古屋市東区 | 1,019 | 3,500万円 |
| 名古屋市名東区 | 752 | 2,550万円 |
| 名古屋市昭和区 | 724 | 3,100万円 |
| 名古屋市天白区 | 654 | 1,800万円 |
| 名古屋市西区 | 625 | 2,700万円 |
| 名古屋市緑区 | 576 | 1,700万円 |
| 豊田市 | 543 | 2,000万円 |
| 名古屋市瑞穂区 | 510 | 3,200万円 |
| 岡崎市 | 498 | 1,700万円 |
| 名古屋市中村区 | 475 | 2,400万円 |
| Ville / Arrondissement | transactions | Prix médian |
|---|---|---|
| 春日井市 | 1,104 | 3,200万円 |
| 岡崎市 | 1,068 | 3,350万円 |
| 豊橋市 | 925 | 2,500万円 |
| 豊田市 | 871 | 3,500万円 |
| 名古屋市緑区 | 854 | 4,000万円 |
| 名古屋市中川区 | 831 | 3,300万円 |
| 一宮市 | 788 | 2,700万円 |
| 名古屋市守山区 | 665 | 3,500万円 |
| 豊川市 | 538 | 2,400万円 |
| 名古屋市天白区 | 525 | 4,400万円 |
| 名古屋市南区 | 520 | 3,500万円 |
| 名古屋市北区 | 494 | 3,500万円 |
| Ville / Arrondissement | transactions | Prix médian |
|---|---|---|
| 一宮市 | 699 | 1,400万円 |
| 豊橋市 | 621 | 1,600万円 |
| 岡崎市 | 563 | 2,200万円 |
| 春日井市 | 530 | 2,100万円 |
| 豊田市 | 506 | 2,400万円 |
| 豊川市 | 407 | 1,400万円 |
| 西尾市 | 372 | 1,500万円 |
| 名古屋市緑区 | 340 | 3,100万円 |
| 稲沢市 | 319 | 1,300万円 |
| 名古屋市中川区 | 303 | 2,700万円 |
| 刈谷市 | 278 | 2,900万円 |
| 安城市 | 278 | 2,600万円 |
Tap a prefecture to see prices by ward. Darker = higher ¥/m².
Whole prefecture: 2,000万円 · ¥285,714/m² · -2.8% year on year
Loading…
Rule-of-thumb estimate (extras usually run 6–9% of price). Acquisition tax is levied on the assessed value, usually BELOW the purchase price, so the real number is often lower. Not investment advice.
Source : MLIT Real Estate Information Library (prix de transactions réelles) · 2024Q1 / 2024Q2 / 2024Q3 / 2024Q4 / 2025Q1 / 2025Q2 / 2025Q3 / 2025Q4 / 2026Q1