Mediane ECHTER Abschlusspreise aus der MLIT-Käuferbefragung (keine Angebotspreise): Wohnungen, Häuser + Grund, Grundstücke — mit ¥/m², Vorjahresvergleich, Ø-Gebäudealter und -Fläche.
| Stadt / Bezirk | Abschlüsse | Medianpreis |
|---|---|---|
| 川口市 | 2,443 | 3,000万円 |
| さいたま市浦和区 | 1,016 | 5,200万円 |
| 越谷市 | 955 | 2,700万円 |
| 所沢市 | 895 | 2,400万円 |
| さいたま市南区 | 878 | 3,900万円 |
| 川越市 | 836 | 1,600万円 |
| 草加市 | 752 | 2,300万円 |
| さいたま市大宮区 | 707 | 5,100万円 |
| 戸田市 | 624 | 3,800万円 |
| 朝霞市 | 593 | 3,400万円 |
| 三郷市 | 568 | 1,800万円 |
| さいたま市北区 | 560 | 2,700万円 |
| Stadt / Bezirk | Abschlüsse | Medianpreis |
|---|---|---|
| 川口市 | 2,631 | 3,600万円 |
| 川越市 | 1,471 | 3,000万円 |
| 越谷市 | 1,468 | 3,300万円 |
| 所沢市 | 1,400 | 3,300万円 |
| 上尾市 | 1,145 | 3,200万円 |
| 草加市 | 1,013 | 3,700万円 |
| 春日部市 | 1,004 | 2,400万円 |
| 新座市 | 822 | 3,400万円 |
| さいたま市緑区 | 716 | 3,800万円 |
| さいたま市見沼区 | 642 | 3,400万円 |
| さいたま市南区 | 633 | 4,600万円 |
| 熊谷市 | 613 | 2,000万円 |
| Stadt / Bezirk | Abschlüsse | Medianpreis |
|---|---|---|
| 川口市 | 469 | 3,000万円 |
| 川越市 | 457 | 1,800万円 |
| 越谷市 | 389 | 2,000万円 |
| 所沢市 | 353 | 2,600万円 |
| 熊谷市 | 312 | 1,100万円 |
| 上尾市 | 297 | 2,300万円 |
| 東松山市 | 290 | 780万円 |
| 春日部市 | 265 | 1,400万円 |
| 深谷市 | 260 | 1,000万円 |
| 久喜市 | 259 | 1,200万円 |
| 加須市 | 205 | 850万円 |
| 鴻巣市 | 199 | 1,300万円 |
Tap a prefecture to see prices by ward. Darker = higher ¥/m².
Whole prefecture: 2,500万円 · ¥385,714/m² · -0.3% year on year
Loading…
Rule-of-thumb estimate (extras usually run 6–9% of price). Acquisition tax is levied on the assessed value, usually BELOW the purchase price, so the real number is often lower. Not investment advice.
Quelle: MLIT Real Estate Information Library (reale Transaktionspreise) · 2024Q1 / 2024Q2 / 2024Q3 / 2024Q4 / 2025Q1 / 2025Q2 / 2025Q3 / 2025Q4 / 2026Q1